LC to LC OM4 40G 100G Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.26

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →

LC to LC OM3 10G Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$9.85

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

LC to LC OS1 Single Mode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.69

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →

LC to SC OS1 Single Mode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.69

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

LC to LC OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.96

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →

SC to SC OS1 Single Mode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.69

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →

LC to ST OS1 Single Mode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.77

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

SC to ST OS1 Single Mode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.77

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

ST to ST OS1 Single Mode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.84

Shipped from our US Warehouse by Beyondtech

More Details →
Beyondtech PureOptics Patch Cables are available in Single mode, Multimode and 10 G Multimode and we have a big stock available for our online store. They are used in several applications like CATV, FTTH, FTTX, LAN (Local Area Networks). - Each fiber is marked “A” or “B” or different colored connector boots are used to mark polarity.

Beyondtech Features Stock in a big variety of Optical Fiber Connectors like: LC, SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MTRJ, E2000*, VF45** *(Per Customer Request).