LC to LC OM4 40G Multimode Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$9.22

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

LC to SC OM4 40G Multimode Duplex LSZH UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.26

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sold Out

LC to ST OM4 40G Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$9.30

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

Due to Hight Demand, this product is unavailable - Click on the Chat above and we help you on the Request.

More Details →

SC to SC OM4 40G Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$9.22

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

SC to ST OM4 40G Multimode Duplex LSZH UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$9.30

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

ST to ST OM4 40G Multimode Duplex LSZH UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$9.38

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

OM4 50/125µm (40/100g) UPC Bend Improved / Duplex Fiber Patch Cable are for Indoor Use (Tight Buffered) and are commonly used in premises and data center applications.

We have a huge stock of a variety of terminations / connectors to suit your needs including: LC-LC, SC-SC, LC-SC, LC-ST Combinations: (Multiple Lenghts Available). These Beyondtech PureOptics OM4 40/100G UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cables are extensively tested to pass the industry performance standards. Custom Fiber Optic Cable Patch Assemblies are available at request through the Beyondtech Chat or Contact Tab.