Sold Out

LC/UPC Attenuator for Single Mode Fiber Optics - Beyondtech

$11.99

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

Due to Hight Demand, this product is unavailable - Click on the Chat above and we help you on the Request.

More Details →
Beyondtech range of Single mode fiber attenuators are available in the most common types of fiber adapters: SC/APC, LC, SC/UPC and ST or FC adapters, from 1 dB up to 30dB, providing ultra-low return loss and accuarte attenuation. We proud ourselve to be able to provide a wide range of fiber optics solutions for telecommunications, CATV, FFTH and other enviroments.