LC to LC OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$39.23

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Contact Beyondtech for Backorder

LC to ST OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.04

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

Due to Hight Demand, this product is unavailable - Click on the Chat above and we help you on the Request.

More Details →

SC to SC OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$24.33

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

LC to SC OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.96

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Contact Beyondtech for Backorder

SC to ST OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.04

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

Due to Hight Demand, this product is unavailable - Click on the Chat above and we help you on the Request.

More Details →
Contact Beyondtech for Backorder

MTRJ to MTRJ OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$12.14

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

Due to Hight Demand, this product is unavailable - Click on the Chat above and we help you on the Request.

More Details →
Beyondtech PureOptics Patch Cables are available in Single mode, Multimode and 10 G Multimode and we have a big stock available for our online store. They are used in several applications like CATV, FTTH, FTTX, LAN (Local Area Networks). - Each fiber is marked “A” or “B” or different colored connector boots are used to mark polarity.

Beyondtech Features Stock in a big variety of Optical Fiber Connectors like: LC, SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MTRJ, E2000*, VF45** *(Per Customer Request).