Sale

SC to SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.69

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

LC to LC OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.07

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

ST to ST OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$9.50

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

SC to ST OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.77

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

SC to FC OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.92

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

LC to ST OS2 OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.53

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

FC to FC OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.15

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

LC to SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.69

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

LC to FC OS2 Single Mode Duplex UPC (Insensitive) Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.92

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

Bend-Insensitive fiber includes extra protection toward light leaks and allows for high-performance fiber optic cables to be set up tight corners or areas.

OS2 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are for Indoor Use and have a UPC Polishing (ultra physical contact). We've got a large inventory of a wide spread of terminations to fit your needs including, LC-LC, SC-SC, and SC-FC (among many others).

These Beyondtech PureOptics OS2 APC single-mode Fiber Optic Cables are significantly tested to TIA industry overall performance requirements. Taylor Made Fiber Optic Cable Patch Assemblies are available at request via the Beyondtech Chat or contact Tab.