Contact Beyondtech for Backorder

Fiber Optic Coupler: SC Simplex UPC Single Mode (5 Pack) - Beyondtech

$8.20 $7.99

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

Due to Hight Demand, this product is unavailable - Click on the Chat above and we help you on the Request.

More Details →
Beyondtech's wide supply of fiber couplers are available in most of the type of fiber optic types of connectors, LC, SC UPC/ APC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000 or MU. They also compy with IEC 61754-4 and in different formats and footprints. SC simplex and SC duplex, LC Duplex and LC quad, ST simplex, SC/APC.