Sale

ST to ST OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.11

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

MTRJ to SC OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$12.88

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

SC to SC OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$7.96

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

FC to FC OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$9.76

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sale

SC to ST OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$8.69

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →

MTRJ to ST OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$12.96

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

More Details →
Sold Out

MTRJ to LC OM2 Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable - Beyondtech

$10.05

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

Due to Hight Demand, this product is unavailable - Click on the Chat above and we help you on the Request.

More Details →
OM2 50/125 / UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable are for Indoor Use (Tight Buffered) and are commonly used in premises applications. We have a huge stock of a variety of terminations / connectors to suit your needs including: LC-LC, SC-SC, LC-SC, LC-ST and MTRJ Combinations: (Multiple Lenghts Available).

These Beyondtech PureOptics OM2 UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cables are extensively tested to TIA industry performance standards. Custom Fiber Optic Cable Patch Assemblies are available at request through the Beyondtech Chat or Contact Tab.