Sold Out

LC Fiber Adapter for Fiber Patch Panel (LGX Footprint) Loaded w/6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode - Beyondtech

$22.99

Manufactured and Ready to Ship by Beyondtech

Due to Hight Demand, this product is unavailable - Click on the Chat above and we help you on the Request.

More Details →

Some invisible text.

Beyondtech's wide supply of fiber adapters for fiber patch panels (LGX Footprint) are available in most of the type of fiber optic types of connectors, LC, SC UPC/ APC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000 or MU. They also compy with IEC 61754-4 and in different formats. SC simplex and SC duplex, LC Duplex and LC quad, ST simplex, SC/APC.